1. Internationales Schilcherland-Schachopen

Die Gewinner:

Rang Name

1. Rang - Kantans Toms
2. Rang - Smirnov Artem
3. Rang - Schnider Gert
4. Rang - Diermair Andreas
5. Rang - Womacka Mathias
6. Rang - Schreiner Peter
7. Rang - Spalir Jernej
8. Rang - Mazi Leon
9. Rang - Chkaidze Nikoloz
10. Rang - Danner Georg
11. Rang - Koziol Kamil
12. Rang - Berke Ana
13. Rang - Ongut Tamas Gunes
14. Rang - Tölly Michael
15. Rang - Wegerer Fred
16. Rang - Furman Boris
17. Rang - Nehyba Martin
18. Rang - Peyrer Konstantin
19. Rang - Leisenberger Harald
20. Rang -Horvath Reka

chessresults
Jugend U16

1. Rang - Juvan Jaka
2. Rang - Keferböck Jewgeni


Jugend U14

1. Rang - Katter Katharina
2. Rang - Alexandova Angelina


Senioren + Damen

S60 - Cordara Michele
S65 - Göslbauer Harald
S70 - Kratschmer Heinz
S75 - Dorner Günther
Damen - Mar Karmen


Kategorie 0000 – 1600 ELO

1. Rang - Dirnberger Florian
2. Rang - Vaupot Luka
3. Rang - Steiner Paul Mario
4. Rang - Kirschenhofer Sabine
5. Rang - Markovits Nico


Kategorie 1601 – 1700 ELO

1. Rang - Bratko Alexander
2. Rang - Rozman Roman
3. Rang - Brandsma Romayn
4. Rang - Mörwald Miriam
5. Rang - Vicze Kata


Kategorie 1701 – 1800 ELO

1. Rang - Wiener Alexander
2. Rang - Kristoferitsch Daniel
3. Rang - Ruck Helmut
4. Rang - Ciani Davide
5. Rang - Mörwald Magdalena
Kategorie 1801 – 1900 ELO

1. Rang - Stanivukovic Drago
2. Rang - Schernthaner David
3. Rang - Dreher David
4. Rang - Thier Robert
5. Rang - Weissensteiner Lukas


Kategorie 1901 – 2000 ELO

1. Rang - Hilbig Dieter
2. Rang - Schäfer Martin
3. Rang - Kordzadze Nino
4. Rang - Hendrix Joachim
5. Rang - Verhoef Jaap


Kategorie 2001 – 2100 ELO

1. Rang - Krishnater Kushager
2. Rang - Archangelsky Mikhail
3. Rang - Rozman Monika
4. Rang - Kejzar Petra
5. Rang - Kölber Daniel


Kategorie 2101 – 2200 ELO

1. Rang - Srienz Christian
2. Rang - Pitica Sivliou Valentin
3. Rang - Ernst Michael
4. Rang - Matosec Thomas


Kategorie 2201 – 2300 ELO

1. Rang - Ceschia Ivano
2. Rang - Perhinig Robert
3. Rang - Kantane Anna
4. Rang - Fauland Peter
5. Rang - Krebs Johann


Kategorie 2301 – 2400 ELO

1. Rang - Thakur Akash
2. Rang - Sarno Spartaco
3. Rang - Hopman Pieter